Titular

CARLOS ANDRÉ VANDERLEI DE VASCONCELOS CAVALCANTI

SEMAS/PE

Suplente

PAULO TEIXEIRA DE FARIAS

SEMAS/PE

Titular

THALES ETELVAN CABRAL OLIVEIRA

SDEC/PE

Suplente

MICHELLE KARINE ZACARIAS DE SOUZA GOMES

SDEC/PE

Titular

EDUARDO ELVINO SALES DE LIMA

CPRH

Suplente

HELLDER HALLENDER CRUZ NOGUEIRA

CPRH

Titular

ADILSON GOMES DA SILVA - Tenente Coronel PMPE

1ª CIPOMA

Suplente

SERGIO SOUZA DOS SANTOS – Major PMPE

1ª CIPOMA

Titular

PAULO ROBERTO MENDES BELCHIOR

CHESF

Suplente

RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

CHESF

Titular

MARIA EDUARDA L. DE LARRAZABAL DA SILVA

CRBio 5ª R

Suplente

RACHEL MARIA LYRA NEVES

CRBio 5ª R

Titular

MARCÍLIO VIANA LUNA FILHO

CREA – PE

Suplente

JOADSON DE SOUZA SANTOS

CREA – PE

Titular

MÁRCIO ANDRÉ DA SILVA

CRMV/PE

Suplente

LUCIANA CARLA RAMEH DE ALBUQUERQUE ZANOTTI

CRMV/PE

Titular

SHEYLANE REGINA SANTOS DA LUZ MACHADO LIRA

CRQ 1ª R

Suplente

MARIA APARECIDA DE LIMA

CRQ 1ª R

Titular

JOÃO PESSOA DE SOUZA

FAEPE

Suplente

EVERILDA BRANDÃO GUILHERMINO

FAEPE

Titular

TIAGO DELFINO DE CARVALHO FILHO

FIEPE

Suplente

OSEAS OMENA RIBEIRO SOBRINHO

FIEPE

Titular

JOSÉ FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

FEPEPE

Suplente

AUGUSTO DE LIMA GUIMARÃES

FEPEPE

Titular

ROSENICE JOSEFA DO ESPIRITO SANTO

FETAPE

Suplente

REGINALDO ALVES DE SOUZA

FETAPE

Titular

MARTA TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS

IST – Recife CVB

Suplente

GABRIELA DIAZ

IST – Recife CVB

Titular

FRANCISCO CARNEIRO BARRETO CAMPELLO

IBAMA/PE

Suplente

LISÂNIA ROCHA PEDROSA

IBAMA/PE

Titular

MARY CARLA MARCON NEVES

ICMBio/CR6

Suplente

GISELA LIVINO DE CARVALHO

ICMBio/CR6

Suplente

DIMITRI ESMERALDO TELES

MESO - RMR

Suplente

ELISA HANNAH NOVAES ALVES

MESO - RMR

Titular

MANOEL ALEXANDRE BARBOZA PEDROSA

MESO - Mata

Suplente

SEVERINO ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS

MESO - Mata

Titular

RENATO ARAÚJO DE ALMEIDA

MESO - Agreste

Suplente

LANGSTAINER QUEIROZ DE ALMEIDA

MESO – Agreste

Titular

HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO FILHO

MESO – Sertão

Suplente

GLÁCIA MARIA DE ALENCAR PONTES

MESO – Sertão

Titular

GERALDO GUILHERME BARROS MIRANDA

MESO – São Francisco

Suplente

ITAISSE DE CARVALHO SILVA BRITO

MESO – São Francisco

Titular

IVON D’ALMEIDA PIRES FILHO

OAB/PE

Suplente

TIAGO LOPES DE ANDRADE LIMA

OAB/PE

Titular

JOÃO CARLOS GOMES BORGES

ONG Marinha – FMA

Suplente

ANDRÉ LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA

ONG Marinha – FMA

Titular

TÂNIA MARIA BARZA RAMOS DOS SANTOS

ONG Mata - SNE

Suplente

ELISABETE CARNEIRO BATISTA BRAGA

ONG Mata - SNE

Titular

REGINALDO ANTONIO VALENÇA DOS SANTOS

ONG Agreste - UNIECO

Suplente

Em processo de substituição

ONG Agreste - UNIECO

Titular

SEBASTIÃO ALVES DOS SANTOS

ONG Sertão/São Francisco - SERTA

Suplente

PAULO JOSE DE SANTANA

ONG Sertão/São Francisco - SERTA

Titular

JOÃO LUIZ ALEIXO DA SILVA

ONG Metropolitana - APIME

Suplente

ALEXANDRE JORGE PIMENTEL MOURA

ONG Metropolitana - APIME

Titular

ALOYSIO GONÇALVES COSTA JÚNIOR

ONG Metropolitana - APEEF

Suplente

NIELSEN CHRISTIANNI GOMES DA SILVA

ONG Metropolitana - APEEF

Titular

ARTHUR BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA SCHWAMBACH

PCR

Suplente

RÔMULO CAMPOS FARIAS

PCR

Titular

ADRIANE MENDES VIEIRA MOTA

RPES / UNINASSAU

Suplente

HÉLVIO POLITO LOPES FILHO

RPES / UNINASSAU

Titular

ADEMIR DAMIÃO AMORIM DOS SANTOS

RESTU / SINTAPE

Suplente

GUTEMBERG FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA

RESTU / SINTAPE

Titular

VICENTE FÉLIX PERRUSI JUNIOR

SARA/PE

Suplente

GABRIEL ALVES MACIEL

SARA/PE

Titular

ANA MARIA CARDOSO DE FREITAS GAMA

SECID/PE

Suplente

FÁTIMA COELI DE BARROS CORREIA RELVAS

SECID/PE

Titular

MARIA SILDA LELIS VILAR

SEE/PE

Suplente

ÂNGELA CRISTINA PASCARETTA GALLO

SEE/PE

Titular

PAULO JOSÉ DA ROCHA PEREIRA

SEPLAG/PE

Suplente

CLÁUDIA MARIA LEAL PAES BARRETO

SEPLAG/PE

Titular

ROSELENE HANS SANTOS

SES/PE

Suplente

DANIEL VICENTE DA SILVA NETO

SES/PE

Titular

Em processo de substituição

SEBRAE/PE

Suplente

Em processo de substituição

SEBRAE/PE

Titular

SÉRGIO GAUDÊNCIO PORTELA DE MELO

SENAI/PE

Suplente

GIVANILDA HONÓRIO SILVA

SENAI/PE

Titular

ARTHUR DE SOUZA LEÃO SANTOS

SENAR/AR/PE

Suplente

ADRIANO LEITE MORAES

SENAR/AR/PE

Titular

MARCOS ANTONIO RAMOS PEREIRA DE LUCENA

SBPC/PE

Suplente

REJANE JUREMA MANSUR CUSTÓDIO NOGUEIRA

SBPC/PE

Titular

VICTOR UCHÔA FERREIRA DA SILVA

SUDENE

Suplente

RENATO ARRUDA VAZ DE OLIVEIRA

SUDENE

Titular

SIMONE FERREIRA TEIXEIRA

UPE

Suplente

JORGE JOSE ARAUJO DA SILVA

UPE

Suplente

VANICE SANTIAGO FRAGOSO SELVA

UFPE

Suplente

SYLVANA MELO DOS SANTOS

UFPE

Titular

SEVERINO MENDES DE AZEVEDO JÚNIOR

UFRPE

Suplente

FLAVIA CAROLINA LINS DA SILVA

UFRPE

Titular

LEONILDO DA SILVA SALES

SECTI/PE

Suplente

VIRGÍNIA MARIA FERNANDES ALVES DE AGUIAR

SECTI/PE

Titular

PAULO JAIME SOUZA ALHEIROS

DNPM 4ºD

Suplente

MARCOS ANTÔNIO DE HOLANDA TAVARES

DNPM 4ºD

Titular

MARCELO GOMES DA LUZ

CTPE – CI / APOINME

Suplente

ANTÔNIO MENDES

CTPE – CECQ / PE

Titular

BÁRBARA VÍRGINIA PEREIRA CAVALCANTI

ABES / SEPE

Suplente

SÉRGIO XAVIER DOS SANTOS

ABES / SEPE